Date Dismiss/ Depart Game Time Opponent Site Results
Aug-26 - All Day Spikefest I Tournament Milpitas  
Aug-30 - 6:00 Willow Glen JB Hall  
Sep- 5  6:15  Leigh JB Hall   
Sep-7 - 6:00 Evergreen Evergreen  
Sep-9 - All Day Menlo Tournament Menlo  
Sep-12 - 5:45 Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont  
Sep-15  6:30  Leland JB Hall   
Sep-19 - 5:45 Harker Harker  
Sep-21 - 6:30 Mercy San Francisco JB Hall  
Sep-26 - 5:45 Menlo Menlo  
Sep-28 - 6:30 Mercy Burlingame JB Hall  
Oct-3 - 6:30 Sacred Herat Prep JB Hall  
Oct-5 - 6:30 Notre Dame Belmont JB Hall  
Oct-13 - 6:30 Harker JB Hall  
Oct-14 - All Day Aragon Tournament Aragon  
Oct-17 - 5:45 Mercy San Francisco Mercy San Francisco  
Oct-19 - 6:30 Menlo JB Hall  
Oct-24 - 6:30 Mercy Burlingame Mercy Burlingame  
Oct-26 - 6:30 Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep  
Nov-1 - TBD CCS Playoffs - 1st Round TBD  
Nov-4   TBD CCS Playoffs - Quarter Finals TBD  
Nov-8   TBD CCS Playoffs- Semi Finals TBD  
Nov-11   TBD CCS Playoffs- Finals TBD  

Date Dismiss/ Depart Game Time Opponent Site Results
Aug-30 - 4:30 Willow Glen JB Hall  
Sep-5 - 5:00 Leland JB Hall  
Sep-7 - 5:00 Evergreen Evergreen  
Sep-12 - 4:30 Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont  
Sep-16 - All Day Aragon Tournament Aragon  
Sep-19 - 5:45 Harker Harker  
Sep-21 - 5:15 Mercy Burlingame JB Hall  
Sep-23  All Day  Westmont Tournament Westmont High School  
Sep-26 - 4:30 Menlo Menlo  
Sep-28 - 5:15 Mercy Burlingame JB Hall  
Sep-30  All Day  Kings Academy Tournament Kings Academy  
Oct-3 - 5:15 Sacred Heart Prep JB Hall  
Oct-5 - 5:15 Notre Dame Belmont JB Hall  
Oct-13 - 5:15 Harker JB Hall  
Oct-17 - 5:45 Mercy San Francisco Mercy San Francisco  
Oct-19 - 5:15 Menlo JB Hall  
Oct-24 - 5:00 Mercy Burlingame Mercy Burlingame  
Oct-26 - 5:15 Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep  

Date Dismiss/Depart Game Time Opponent Site Results
Sep-5 4:00 Leigh JB Hall  
Sep-7  3:45  Evergreen Scrimmage Evergreen HS  
Sep-12 - 3:30 Notre Dame Belmont Notre Dame Belmont  
Sep- 14 4:00 Crystal Springs Upland Crystal Springs   
Sep-15 3:30  Leland JB Hall  
Sep-19 - 3:30 Harker Harker  
Sep-21 - 3:45 Mercy San Francisco JB Hall  
Sep-23  All Day  Kings Academy Tournament Kings Academy   
Sep-26 - 3:30 Menlo Menlo  
Sep-28 - 3:45 Mercy Burlingame JB Hall  
Oct-3 - 3:45 Sacred Heart Prep JB Hall  
Oct-5 - 3:45 Notre Dame Belmont JB Hall  
Oct-10 4:00 Crystal Springs Upland JB Hall   
Oct-13 - 3:45 Harker JB Hall  
Oct-17 - 3:30 Mercy San Francisco Mercy San Francisco  
Oct-19 - 3:45 Menlo JB Hall  
Oct-24 - 4:00 Mercy Burlingame Mercy Burlingame  
Oct-26 - 4:00 Sacred Heart Prep Sacred Heart Prep