Date Dismiss/ Depart Game Time Opponent Site Results
Nov-20 - 7:00 Evergreen (Sportsmanship Game) JB Hall  
Nov-21 -

5:00

Alumni Game JB Hall  
Nov-28 - 7:00 Leland  Leland W 61-58
Nov-29 - 8:00 Pioneer HS - Pioneer Tournament Pioneer W 54-35
Nov-30 - 8:00 Mountain View - Pioneer Tournament Pioneer W 40-31
Dec-1 - 8:00 Soquel - Pioneer Tournament Pioneer W 44-34
Dec-6 - 6:30 Oceana JB Hall W 69-18
Dec-8 - 6:00 South San Francisco South San Francisco L 39-58
Dec-13 - 5:00  Sobrato HS - Gunderson Tournament Gunderson W 39-28
Dec-15 - 6:30 Gunderson Tournament Gunderson L 55-27
Dec-16 - 6:00 Gunderson Tournament Gunderson W 37-31
Dec-19 - 7:00 Presentation Presentation L 65-18
Dec-28 - 6:30 Piedmont JB Hall W 48-45
Jan-3 - 6:30 Harker  JB Hall W 76-31
Jan-5 - 6:30 Kings Academy Kings Academy W 61-21
Jan-9 - 6:30 Mercy San Francisco JB Hall W 55-49
Jan-12 - 6:30 Crystal Springs JB Hall W 55-5
Jan-16 - 6:30 Mercy Burlingame Mercy Burlingame W 60-36
Jan-23 - 5:30 Castilleja Castilleja  
Jan-26 - 6:30 Harker Harker  
Jan-29 - 5:30 Aptos Aptos  
Jan-30 - 6:30 Kings Academy JB Hall  
Feb-2 - 6:30 Mercy San Francisco Mercy San Francisco  
Feb-6 - 6:30 Crystal Springs Crystal Springs  
Feb-9 - 6:30 Mercy Burlingame JB Hall  
Feb-16 - 6:30 Castilleja (Senior Night) JB Hall  
Feb-21 - TBD CCS Playoffs - 1st Round TBD  
Feb-24   TBD CCS Playoffs - Quarter Finals TBD  
Feb-28   TBD CCS Playoffs- Semi Finals TBD  
Mar-3   TBD CCS Playoffs- Finals TBD  
 

Date Dismiss/ Depart Game Time Opponent Site Results
Nov-28 - 5:30 pm Leland HS Leland HS L 14-38
Nov-30 - 6:00 pm Evergreen Tournament Evergreen HS W 32-29
Dec-1 - 7:30 pm Evergreen Tournament Evergreen HS L 56-35
Dec-5 - 4:30 pm Hillsdale HS Hillsdale HS L 33-36
Dec-6 - 5:00 pm Oceana HS

JB Hall

W 50-11

Dec-8 - 4:30 pm South San Francisco HS South San Francisco HS W 38-35
Dec-12 - 3:30 pm Archbishop Mitty - Gunderson Tournament Gunderson HS L 30-72
Dec-14 - 3:30 pm Gunderson Tournament Gunderson HS W 47-31
Dec-16 - TBD Gunderson Tournament Gundreson HS L 41-44
Dec-19 - 5:30 pm Presentation HS Presentation HS W 46-10
Dec-27 - TBD Homestead HS (Cupertino Tournament) Cupertino HS W 39-34
Dec-28 - TBD Archbishop Mitty (Cupertino Tournament) Cupertino HS L 42-62
Dec-28 - 5:00 pm Piedmont Hills JB Hall W 34-32
Dec-29 - TBD Cupertino HS (Cupertino Tournament) Cupertino HS W 27-13
Jan-3 - 5:00 pm Harker  Harker Upper School W 48-7
Jan-5 - 5:00 pm The Kings Academy  Kings Academy  W 40-17
Jan-9 - 5:00 pm Mercy San Francisco JB Hall W 40-25
Jan-26 - 5:00 pm Harker Harker Upper School  
Jan-29 - 4:00 pm Aptos HS Aptos HS  
Jan-30 - 5:00 pm The Kings Academy JB Hall  
Feb-2 - 5:00 pm Mercy San Francisco HS Mercy San Francisco HS  
Feb-17 - 3:30 pm Mitty Mitty  

Date Dismiss/Depart Game Time Opponent Site Results
Nov-18   1:00 pm Burlingame HS Burlingame HS  
Nov-27   3:30 pm Presentation HS JB Hall L 9-30
Dec-11   3:30 pm Watsonville HS Watsonville HS  
Dec-14   4:30 pm Mt. Pleasant HS Mt. Pleasnat HS  
Dec-19   TBD San Jose HS San Jose HS  
Dec-27   7:00 pm Carlmont HS Carlmont HS L 17-44
Jan-3   3:30 pm San Jose HS JB Hall  
Jan-9   3:30 pm Salinas HS JB Hall  
Jan-27   1:00 pm Presentation HS Presentation HS  
Jan-30   3:30 pm Burlingame HS JB Hall  
Feb-9   3:30 pm Watsonville HS JB Hall